Segunda, Quarta e Sexta
São Domingos Jd. da Balsa II Jd. Paulistano
Vale do Rio Branco Jd. das Orquideas Jd. Novo Horizonte
Catarina Zanaga Jd. Mario Covas I Jd. Guanabara
Vila Dainese Jd. Mario Covas II Jd. Bela Vista
Vila Amorin Jd. Mario Covas III Santa Monica
Jd. Paulista Jd. Dona Rosa São Domingos
Vila Omar Jd. da Paz V. Massuchelo
Jd. Dona Judith Vila Mollon V. Sta Inês
Jd. Miriam Vila Pantano Vila Dainese
Pq. das Nações Jd. Brasilia São Gerônimo
Res. Morada do Sol Jd. América Jd. Progresso
Jd. Bazanelli Jd. Terra América I Pq. Gramado
Sítio da Gruta Jd. Terra América II Res. Popular
Jd. São Roque Jd. Terra América III Jd. Lizandra
Jd. da Balsa I Pq. da Liberdade

 

Terça, Quinta e Sábado
Vila Santa Mônica Jd. Brasil Recanto Vista Alegre
Jd. Santana Jd. Sta Eliza Vale das Paineiras
Chácara Machadinho Pq. Primavera Jd. Phillipson Park
Werner Plass I Lot. Antonio Seara Lot. Mantovani
Werner Plass II Portal dos Nobres Jd. Vilagio I
Werner Plass III Jd. Imperador Iate Cluibe Campinas
Werner Plass IV Remanso Azul Chácara Letônia
Werner Plass V Jd. da Mata Santa Lucia
Werner Plass VI Jd. Santo Antonio Chácara Machado
Bosque da Saúde São Benedito Jd. São José
Vila Israel Jd. do Lago Jd. América
Lot. Industrial Machadinho Recanto Azul Jd. São Sebastião
Jd. Portal da Colina Monte Carlos Jd. Campo Belo
Jd. Alvorada Bal. Salto Grande Jd. Vilagio II
Jd. Thelia Jd. Vila Bela Jd. Mirandola
Lot. Industrial Werner Plass Antonio Zanaga II Maria J. C. Abrão
Jd. Mirandola Jd. Nossa Sra Aparecida Bal. Riviera
Industrial Abdo Najar Pq das Mangueiras Chácara São Francisco
Jd. Vila Bela Praia dos Namorados Nossa Sra Fátima
Antonio Zanaga Chacara Lucilia Pq Dom Pedro II
Res. Praia dos Namorados Recanto Jatoba Riviera Tamborlim

 

Itinerário – Período Noturno

Segunda, Quarta e Sexta
Área Central Vila Galo Jacyra II
Jd. Nielsen Ville Vila Grassi Pq. Res. Nardini
Pq. Novo Mundo Jd. Girassol Jd. dos Lírios
Pq. Universitário Jd. Planalto Jd. Recanto
Jd. dos Lírios Jd. São Paulo Jd. São José
Jd. Jacyara Santo Antonio Jd. São Paulo
Jd. São José Vila Denadai Pq. Novo Mundo
Pq. Universitário Vila Paraíso Vila Mathiense
Cidade Jardim Vila Tonica Vila Frezzarim
Jd. dos Lírios Jd. São Paulo Vila Lourecilda
Jd. São Pedro Jd. Glória Jd. Primavera
Maria Cristina Jd. Paulista
Vila Biasi Res. Horto Florestal

 

Terça, Quinta e Sábado
Área Central São Vito Jd. Boer I
Pq. Res. Jaguari Santa Sofia Jd. Boer II
Lourdes Vila Belvedere Jd. Esperança
São Manoel Vila Bertine I Jd. São Luiz
São Vito Vila Bertine II Jd. Esplanada
Vila Bertine Vila Bertine III Jd. dos Ipês Amarelos
Vila Margarida Vila Mariana Jd. América
Vila Mariana Jd. Campo Limpo Jd Nova Americana
Vila Nura Jd. Helena Cordenonsi
Cariobinha Jd. Lucani Boa Vista
Nossa Sra do Carmo Jd. Progresso Jd. Brieds
São Manoel Santa Rosa Pq Nova Carioba
São Manoel Jd. Bertoni